Şehîd Rojvan Kobanî (Emir Kubadi) – 22 December 2014

292 0
Nom de guerre: ROJVAN KOBANE
Real name: EMİR KUBADİ
Place of birth: 1991, MEŞHED
Name of the mother: KUBRA
Name of the father: ELİ
Date and place of martyrdom: December 22 2014, Kobane